15977232_1560619007288586_8858890958442069457_n.jpg

2017 North American Irish Dance Championships - New Orleans, Louisiana

Senior Ladies - Aerin Raguso - 13th Place

Girls U-16 - Alyssa Imorde - 52nd Place

Girls U-16 - Audrey Brown - 57th Place

Girls U-15 - Emily Graves - 66th Place

Girls U-14 - Soph Rankin - 6th Place and World Qualifier

Girls U-14 - Brigid Nalls - 56th Place

Boys U-12 - Patrick Gareau - 12th Place

Girls U-12 - Claire Wolstenholme - 22nd Place

Girls U-10 - Reilly Savage - 10th Place and World Qualifier

Girls U-10 - Nici Gareau - 29th Place

Girls U-9  - Aisling Reynolds -  11th Place

Girls U-9 - Aine Callahan - 17th Place

2017 All Scotland Championship- Glasgow, Scotland

Girls U-14 - Soph Rankin - 25th Place

Boys U-12 - Patrick Gareau - 19th Place

Girls U-12 Prelim - Sophia Savage - 27th Place

Girls U-9 - Aine Callahan - 7th Place

 

2016 Southern Region Oireachtas - Baltimore, Maryland

Ladies O-20 - Aerin Raguso - 18th place and World Qualifier

Girls U -15 - Alyssa Imorde - 15th place and World Qualifier

Girls U -15 - Audrey Brown - 24th place

Girls U -15 - Mary Kate Gareau - 29th place

Girls U -14 - Katie Kelly - 21st place

Girls U -13 - Soph Rankin - 14th place and World Qualifier

Girls U -13 - Emily Bills - 51st place

Girls U -13 - Brigid Nalls - 62nd place

Girls U-11 - Claire Wolstenholme - 4th place and World Qualifier

Girls U -11 - Sophia Savage - 30th place

Boys U-11 - Patrick Gareau - 2nd place and World Qualifier

Girls U-9 - Reilly Savage - 2nd place

Girls U-8 - Nici Gareau - 8th place

Girls U-8 - Aine Callahan - 1st place and Oireachtas Champion

Girls U-8 - Aisling Reynolds - 10th place

Ceili Teams

Mixed 4 hand U-12 - 10th place

Girls 4 hand U-10- 24th place

Traditional Sets

Julia Dunn - 9th place

Lily Nielsen - 11th place

Ashleigh Ärablick - 16th  place

Gabriella McCoy - 16th place

Kim Lyons - 3rd place

Mary McLoughlin - 5th place

 

2016 All Ireland Championships, Belfast, N. Ireland

Girls U-9 - Nici Gareau - 50th place

Boys U-11 - Patrick Gareau - 14th place

 

2016 The Great Britain Championships, Bognor Regis, England

Girls U-13 - Soph Rankin - 47th place

Girls U-9 - Reilly Savage - 35th place

 

2016 North American Irish Dance Championships - Orlando, Florida

Girls U-13 - Soph Rankin - 50th Place

Girls U-11 - Claire Wolstenholme -36th Place

Boys U-11 - Patrick Gareau - 12th Place

Girls U-9 - Reilly Savage - 24th Place

Girls U-8 - Aine Callahan - 26th Place

 

2015 Southern Region Oireachtas - Dallas, Texas

Ladies O-20 - Aerin Raguso - 9th place and World Qualifier

Girls U -16 - Berith Austin - 48th place

Girls U -14 - Audrey Brown - 20th place

Girls U -14 - Mary Kate Gareau - 23rd place

Girls U - 14 - Alyssa Imorde -38th place

Girls U -13 - Katie Kelly - 30th place

Girls U -13 - Emily Graves - 31st place

Girls U -13 - Emily Brenner - 65th place

Girls U -12 - Brigid Nalls - 23rd place

Girls U -12 - Emily Bills - 40th place

Girls U-10 - Claire Wolstenholme - 6th place and World Qualifier

Boys U-10 - Patrick Gareau - 1st place Oireachtas Champion and World Qualifier

Girls U-9 - Ashley Egan - 2nd place

Girls U-8 - Reilly Savage - 1st place Oireachtas Champion

Girls U-8 - Nici Gareau - 7th place

Girls U-8 - Aisling Reynolds - 20th place

Ceili Teams

Mixed 8 hand U-10 - 1st place and Oireachtas Champions

Mixed 4 hand U-10- 8th place

Girls 4 hand U-10 - 15th place

Traditional Sets

Nick Lalli - 7th place

Karen Nalls - 12th place

Kim Lyons - 2nd place

 

2015 The Great Britain Championships, Bognor Regis, England

Girls U-8 - Reilly Savage - 28th place

 

2015 North American Irish Dance Championships - Providence, RI

Ladies O-20 - Aerin Raguso - 48th Place

Boys U-10 - Patrick Gareau - 11th Place

Girls U-9 - Ashley Egan - 19th Place

Girls U-8 - Reilly Savage - 8th Place

 

2014 Southern Region Oireachtas Championships - Orlando, Florida

Ladies U-20 - Aerin Raguso - 5th Place and World Qualifier

Ladies U-18 - Victoria Dunlap - 18th Place

Girls U-15 - Emily Harrison - 34th Place

Girls U-15 - Berith Austin - 43rd Place

Girls U-13 - Mary Kate Gareau - 24th Place

Girls U-13 - Alyssa Imorde - 39th Place

Girls U-12 - Madeline Albaneze - 10th Place and World Qualifier

Girls U-11 - Emily Bills - 54th Place

Girls U-10 - Mariah Butterfield - 2nd Place and World Qualifier

Girls U-10 - Margo Albaneze - 4th Place and World Qualifier

Girls U-9 - Claire Wolstenholme - 6th Place

Boys U-9 - Paddy Gareau - 4th Place

Girls U-8 - Reilly Savage - 2nd Place

Girls U-8 - Nici Gareau - 8th Place

Girls U-8 - Ashley Egan - 9th Place

Ceili Teams

Mixed 8 hand U-10 - 4th Place

Mixed 4 hand U-15 - 10th Place

Mixed 4 hand U-10 - 9th Place

Mixed 4 hand U-10 - 16th Place

Adult Mixed 4 hand - 2nd Place

Traditional Sets

U-12 - Joseph Lalli - 8th Place

U-11 - Theresa Lalli - 21st Place

 

2014 North American Irish Dance Championships - Montreal, Canada

Ladies U-18 - Victoria Dunlap - 48th place

Girls U-10 - Margo Albaneze - 16th place

Girls U-10 - Mariah Butterfield - 27th place

Boys U-9 - Paddy Gareau - 14th place

Girls U-8 - Reilly Savage - 14th place

 

2013 Southern Region Oireachtas Championships - Washington, DC

Senior Ladies - Ariel Raguso - 7th place and World Qualifier

Ladies under 19 - Aerin Raguso - 9th place and World Qualifier

Ladies under 17 - Erin Howell - 17th place

Ladies under 17 - Victoria Dunlap - 39th place

Girls under 15 - Jenna Spedden - 14th place and World Qualifier

Girls under 15 - Ashleigh Cummiskey - 54th place

Girls under 14 - Emily Harrison - 25th place

Girls under 14 - Cali Carter - 38th place

Girls under 14 - Shannon Grady - 44th place

Girls under 12 - Mary Kate Gareau - 32nd place

Girls under 12 - Cara Grady - 39th place

Girls under 12 - Alyssa Imorde - 51st place

Girls under 12 - Audrey Brown - 53rd place

Girls under 11 - Madeline Albaneze - 5th place and World Qualifier

Girls under 10 - Kayleigh Grady - 39th place

Girls under 9 - Margo Albaneze - 2nd place

Girls under 9 - Mariah Butterfield - 3rd place

Girls under 8 - Reilly Savage - 8th place

Girls under 8 - Anna Grady - 17th place

Ceili Teams

Girls 4 hand Under 15 - 64th place

Mixed 4 hand Under 10 - 17th place

Traditional Sets

Under 16 - Virginia Bixby - 5th place

Under 12 - Keely Cook - 18th place

Under 10 - Meredith Endres - 8th place

Under 8 - Patrick Gareau - 1st place

Under 8 - Claire Wolstenhome - 7th place

Under 8 - McKenna Ill - 17th place